Spiel-Nr.LigaDatumUhrzeitHalleHeimGastSchiedsrichter  
14541003M-KOL25.08.201817:00141411HSG Kremperheide/M. 2SG Bordesholm/Brügge 2Tom Witt
14753001wJA-RL-301.09.201817:00141403MTV HerzhornHSG Weddingstedt/H/DDennis Both
14763002wJB-RL-301.09.201815:00141414HSG Kremperheide/M.HSG 91 NortorfOlaf Winter
14541011M-KOL01.09.201818:00141420SG Kollmar/NeuendorfHSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2Olaf Winter
14753002wJA-RL-302.09.201816:00141415HSG Hohe GeestHSG EiderstedtDennis Both
14541076M-KOL02.09.201817:00141403MTV Herzhorn 2SG Bordesholm/Brügge 2Olaf Winter
14541012M-KOL02.09.201818:00141410HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 3SVT NeumünsterTom Witt
14764003mJB-RL-408.09.201815:15141407HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 3Jan Bielenberg u. Felix Knackowski
14541015M-KOL08.09.201817:00141403MTV Herzhorn 2SC Gut-Heil NeumünsterOliver Krause
14753006wJA-RL-308.09.201815:00141411HSG Kremperheide/M.TSV MildstedtLars Baganz
14542009F-KOL08.09.201817:00141411HSG Kremperheide/M.Bramstedter TSStefan Vollstedt
14541016M-KOL08.09.201819:00141411HSG Kremperheide/M. 2HG Owschlag-Kropp-T. 2Stefan Vollstedt
14131007M-KL-A08.09.201815:00141414HSG Kremperheide/M. 3MTV Herzhorn 3Volker Picht
14143004F-KL-B08.09.201816:30141415HSG Hohe GeestSG Dithmarschen Süd 2Dennis Simmke
14542007F-KOL08.09.201814:00141420SG Kollmar/Neuendorf 2HSG 91 NortorfTom Witt
14141004M-KL-B08.09.201816:00141420SG Kollmar/Neuendorf 2SG Dithmarschen Süd 2Tom Witt
14541013M-KOL09.09.201817:00141407HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 3SG Kollmar/NeuendorfOlaf Winter
14753007wJA-RL-309.09.201814:00141409HSG Störtal HummelnTSV Erfde 2Olaf Winter
14542006F-KOL09.09.201818:30141409HSG Störtal HummelnSG WIFT Neumünster 2Peter Gerloff
14764002mJB-RL-409.09.201816:40141413HSG Hohe GeestHSG Störtal HummelnLenart Kusch u. Sascha Kusch
14006402mJA-SHL-S09.09.201817:00141414HSG Kremperheide/MünsterdorfATSV StockelsdorfMartin Schmidt u. Stefan Vollstedt
14143006F-KL-B09.09.201815:30141436SG Hörnerkirchen/H.HSG Störtal Hummeln 2Tom Witt
14131008M-KL-A09.09.201817:30141436SG Hörnerkirchen/H.TuRa MeldorfTom Witt
14131006M-KL-A12.09.201818:45141414HSG Kremperheide/M. 3SG Dithmarschen SüdStefan Vollstedt
14131004M-KL-A15.09.201815:00141403MTV Herzhorn 3TuRa MeldorfThorsten Kruse
14763015wJB-RL-315.09.201817:00141411HSG Kremperheide/M.SC Gut-Heil NeumünsterEckhard Lehr
14541024M-KOL15.09.201818:00141420SG Kollmar/NeuendorfSVT NeumünsterRalf Seefeldt
14753012wJA-RL-316.09.201817:00141403MTV HerzhornTSV ErfdeLenart u. Sascha Kusch
14763017wJB-RL-316.09.201816:30141410HSG Horst/KiebitzreiheHSG Fockbek/NübbelMattes Olde u. Lasse Janke
14753013wJA-RL-316.09.201815:40141415HSG Hohe GeestHSG Störtal HummelnOlaf Winter
14764007mJB-RL-416.09.201814:00141420MTV HerzhornHSG Kremperheide/M. 2Jonas Langmaack
14143007F-KL-B16.09.201814:00141436SG Hörnerkirchen/H.HSG Weddingstedt/H/D 2Tom Witt
14131005M-KL-A16.09.201816:00141436SG Hörnerkirchen/H.MTV Heide 2Tom Witt
14541028M-KOL22.09.201817:00141403MTV Herzhorn 2SG WIFT Neumünster 2Oliver Krause
14141007M-KL-B22.09.201817:00141407HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 4HSG Weddingstedt/H/D 3Wolfgang Wiechert
14764015mJB-RL-422.09.201816:00141411HSG Kremperheide/M. 2HSG Störtal HummelnOlaf Winter
14542019F-KOL22.09.201817:00141414HSG Kremperheide/M.HSG 91 NortorfDennis Both
14541029M-KOL22.09.201819:00141414HSG Kremperheide/M. 2HSG 91 NortorfDennis Both
14542016F-KOL22.09.201816:00141420SG Kollmar/Neuendorf 2HSG Fockbek/Nübbel 2Swen Lohse
14541027M-KOL23.09.201816:00141407HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2HG Owschlag-Kropp-T. 2Stefan Vollstedt
14143009F-KL-B23.09.201815:00141409HSG Störtal Hummeln 2SG Dithmarschen Süd 2Michael Pohlmann
14753018wJA-RL-323.09.201816:45141409HSG Störtal HummelnMTV HerzhornMichael Pohlmann
1201871032F-KOL23.09.201818:30141409HSG Störtal HummelnHSG WaBo 2011Volker Picht
14702007mJA-RL-223.09.201811:00141415HSG Hohe GeestSG WIFT NeumünsterTom Witt
14131011M-KL-A23.09.201817:30141436SG Hörnerkirchen/Hohenf.HSG Kremperheide/M. 3Jonas Langmaack
14541001M-KOL29.09.201817:00141407HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 3Stefan Vollstedt
14141006M-KL-B29.09.201819:00141407HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 4HSG Störtal Hummeln 2Stefan Vollstedt
14541002M-KOL03.10.201815:00141403MTV Herzhorn 2SG Kollmar/NeuendorfDennis Simmke
14141009M-KL-B12.10.201820:00141409HSG Störtal Hummeln 2SG Dithmarschen Süd 2Stefan Vollstedt
14141011M-KL-B20.10.201818:00141420SG Kollmar/Neuendorf 2HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 4Ralf Seefeldt
14131013M-KL-A21.10.201816:00141403MTV Herzhorn 3SG Hörnerkirchen/Hohenf.Stefan Vollstedt
14764019mJB-RL-426.10.201819:00140718HSG Hohe GeestSC Gut-Heil NeumünsterDenise Stoldt u. Anna Schulz
14702012mJA-RL-227.10.201815:00141403MTV HerzhornHSG Eider HardeHans-Wilhelm Lüthje
14141014M-KL-B27.10.201818:45141407HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 4SG Dithmarschen Süd 2Klaus Thorsten Mohr u. Sönke Schröder
14763028wJB-RL-327.10.201815:00141411HSG Kremperheide/M.HSG Fockbek/NübbelHilger Donat u. Christian Böteführ
14133014F-KL-A27.10.201817:00141411HSG Kremperheide/M. 2TSV Schwarz-Rot SchülpWolfgang Wiechert
14542021F-KOL27.10.201816:00141420SG Kollmar/Neuendorf 2HSG Störtal HummelnOlaf Winter
14764016mJB-RL-428.10.201810:00141407HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 3HSG Kremperheide/M. 2Thorsten Kruse
14753023wJA-RL-328.10.201814:30141403MTV HerzhornHSG Kremperheide/M.Lenart Kusch u. Sascha Kusch
14764018mJB-RL-428.10.201816:15141403MTV HerzhornSG WIFT NeumünsterLenart Kusch u. Sascha Kusch
14764020mJB-RL-428.10.201813:30141409HSG Störtal HummelnHSG Weddingstedt/H/DDennis Both
14141015M-KL-B28.10.201815:00141409HSG Störtal Hummeln 2TSV BüsumDennis Both
14143015F-KL-B28.10.201819:00141409HSG Störtal Hummeln 2TSV BüsumPeter Gerloff
14006409mJA-SHL-S28.10.201816:00141414HSG Kremperheide/MünsterdorfMTV LübeckIngo Lewandowski u. Andreas Völzke
14143013F-KL-B28.10.201815:30141415HSG Hohe GeestHSG Weddingstedt/H/D 2Elena Reimers u. Janina Grossmann
14143014F-KL-B28.10.201816:00141436SG Hörnerkirchen/Hohenf.SG Dithmarschen Süd 2Carmen Damerau u. Jana Mohr
14143011F-KL-B30.10.201819:30141415HSG Hohe GeestSG Hörnerkirchen/Hohenf.Lenart Kusch u. Sascha Kusch
14753017wJA-RL-302.11.201817:00141414HSG Kremperheide/M.HSG Hohe GeestStefan Vollstedt
14131019M-KL-A03.11.201815:30141403MTV Herzhorn 3MTV HeidePeter Gerloff
14763031wJB-RL-303.11.201816:00141407HSG Horst/KiebitzreiheMTV HerzhornFrank Wipper
14541039M-KOL03.11.201817:45141407HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 3SG WIFT Neumünster 2Ralf Seefeldt
14541040M-KOL03.11.201819:45141407HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2HSG 91 NortorfRalf Seefeldt
14131020M-KL-A03.11.201813:00141411HSG Kremperheide/M. 3MTV Heide 2Stefan Vollstedt
14541042M-KOL03.11.201815:00141411HSG Kremperheide/M. 2SVT NeumünsterDennis Both
14542028F-KOL03.11.201817:00141411HSG Kremperheide/M.SG Kollmar/Neuendorf 2Dennis Both
14702015mJA-RL-203.11.201816:00141415HSG Hohe GeestSW ElmschenhagenWolfgang Wiechert
14541038M-KOL03.11.201818:00141420SG Kollmar/NeuendorfHG Owschlag-Kropp-T. 2Peter Gerloff
14702013mJA-RL-204.11.201815:30141403MTV HerzhornSG WIFT NeumünsterStefan Vollstedt
14541041M-KOL04.11.201817:30141403MTV Herzhorn 2Bramstedter TSVolker Picht u. Renee Oltersdorf
14141003M-KL-B04.11.201815:10141416HSG Störtal Hummeln 2SG Kollmar/Neuendorf 2Ralf Seefeldt
14753029wJA-RL-304.11.201817:00141416HSG Störtal HummelnHSG EiderstedtElena Reimers u. Janina Grossmann
14143003F-KL-B04.11.201818:50141416HSG Störtal Hummeln 2HSG Hohe GeestLenart Kusch u. Sascha Kusch
14541026M-KOL05.11.201820:30141407HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 3SC Gut-Heil NeumünsterVolker Picht
14763041wJB-RL-310.11.201817:00141414HSG Kremperheide/M.HSG Horst/KiebitzreiheEckhard Lehr
14542031F-KOL10.11.201816:00141420SG Kollmar/Neuendorf 2HSG Eider Harde 2Olaf Winter
14764030mJB-RL-411.11.201812:45141407HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 3SG WIFT NeumünsterJörg Reimers
14764026mJB-RL-411.11.201814:30141407HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2MTV HerzhornNiclas Büchel u. Caspar Florin
14753033wJA-RL-311.11.201813:00141403MTV HerzhornHSG Eider HardeDennis Simmke
14764029mJB-RL-411.11.201811:15141409HSG Störtal HummelnHSG 91 NortorfOlaf Winter
14542033F-KOL11.11.201818:50141409HSG Störtal HummelnHSG Kremperheide/M.Olaf Winter
14764027mJB-RL-411.11.201814:40141413HSG Hohe GeestHSG Weddingstedt/H/DDennis Both
14753034wJA-RL-311.11.201816:20141413HSG Hohe GeestTSV MildstedtDennis Both
14006416mJA-SHL-S11.11.201815:00141414HSG Kremperheide/MünsterdorfGH Lübeck 1876Volker Picht u. Renee Oltersdorf
14541043M-KOL11.11.201817:00141414HSG Kremperheide/M. 2MTV Herzhorn 2Dennis Simmke
14541052M-KOL17.11.201817:00141407HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 3Bramstedter TSRalf Seefeldt
14541053M-KOL17.11.201819:00141407HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2HSG Kremperheide/M. 2Ralf Seefeldt
14764035mJB-RL-417.11.201817:00141411HSG Kremperheide/M. 2HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2Swen Lohse
14541051M-KOL17.11.201818:00141420SG Kollmar/NeuendorfHSG 91 NortorfDennis Simmke
14763044wJB-RL-318.11.201815:15141407HSG Horst/KiebitzreiheSG Pahlhude/TellingstedtLenart Kusch u. Sascha Kusch
14764034mJB-RL-418.11.201814:00141403MTV HerzhornHSG Störtal HummelnSwen Lohse
14763043wJB-RL-318.11.201816:00141403MTV HerzhornHSG Kremperheide/M.Swen Lohse
14753039wJA-RL-318.11.201817:00141414HSG Kremperheide/M.TSV ErfdeDennis Both
14542048F-KOL18.11.201817:15141416HSG Störtal HummelnBramstedter TSHans-Wilhelm Lüthje
14763003wJB-RL-324.11.201813:00141403MTV HerzhornHSG Eider Harde 2Thorsten Kruse
14541055M-KOL24.11.201815:00141403MTV Herzhorn 2HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2Stefan Vollstedt
14541056M-KOL24.11.201817:00141414HSG Kremperheide/M. 2HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 3Dennis Both
14702022mJA-RL-225.11.201817:00141403MTV HerzhornSW ElmschenhagenDennis Simmke
14764010mJB-RL-425.11.201812:15141409HSG Störtal HummelnSC Gut-Heil NeumünsterOlaf Winter
14753028wJA-RL-325.11.201813:00141414HSG Kremperheide/M.HSG Weddingstedt/H/DSwen Lohse
14541065M-KOL01.12.201817:00141407HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 3MTV Herzhorn 2Volker Picht
14541066M-KOL01.12.201819:00141407HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2SVT NeumünsterVolker Picht
14542043F-KOL01.12.201816:00141414HSG Kremperheide/M.HSG Eider Harde 2Dennis Simmke
14141030M-KL-PL01.12.201816:00141420SG Kollmar/Neuendorf 2HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 4Frank Wipper
14764040mJB-RL-402.12.201812:30140718HSG Hohe GeestHSG 91 NortorfOlaf Winter
14753045wJA-RL-302.12.201814:10140718HSG Hohe GeestTSV BüsumOlaf Winter
14133052F-KL-Auf02.12.201816:00140718HSG Hohe GeestSG Dithmarschen Süd 3Olaf Winter
14753041wJA-RL-302.12.201813:30141409HSG Störtal HummelnHSG Kremperheide/M.Swen Lohse
14131032M-KL-Auf02.12.201818:50141409HSG Störtal Hummeln 2SG Dithmarschen Süd 2Olaf Winter
14764038mJB-RL-402.12.201810:00141410HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 3MTV HerzhornIven Pfeifers
14764036mJB-RL-402.12.201811:45141410HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2HSG Störtal HummelnIven Pfeifers
14133051F-KL-Auf02.12.201817:00141414HSG Kremperheide/M. 2HSG Störtal Hummeln 2Stefan Vollstedt
14542041F-KOL02.12.201817:00141420SG Kollmar/Neuendorf 2Bramstedter TSPeter Gerloff
14131034M-KL-Auf08.12.201815:00141403MTV Herzhorn 3SG Dithmarschen SüdJan Sötje
14763055wJB-RL-308.12.201815:00141414HSG Kremperheide/M.SG Pahlhude/TellingstedtOlaf Winter
14542046F-KOL08.12.201817:00141414HSG Kremperheide/M.HG Owschlag-Kropp-T. 3Eckhard Lehr
14542049F-KOL08.12.201816:00141420SG Kollmar/Neuendorf 2SG WIFT Neumünster 2Ralf Seefeldt
14541068M-KOL08.12.201818:00141420SG Kollmar/NeuendorfMTV Herzhorn 2Klaus Thorsten Mohr u. Sönke Schröder
14764045mJB-RL-409.12.201816:30141403MTV HerzhornHSG Hohe GeestStefan Vollstedt
14763057wJB-RL-309.12.201813:00141407HSG Horst/KiebitzreiheHSG 91 NortorfWolfgang Wiechert
14133070F-KL-Auf09.12.201817:00141415HSG Hohe GeestTuRa MeldorfOlaf Winter
14143022F-KL-PL09.12.201815:30141436SG Hörnerkirchen/H.TSV Schwarz-Rot SchülpTom Witt
14763004wJB-RL-311.12.201818:50141410HSG Horst/KiebitzreiheSC Gut-Heil NeumünsterDennis Simmke u. Gerd Simmke
14541077M-KOL15.12.201817:00141410HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2SG Kollmar/NeuendorfGerd Simmke
14541075M-KOL15.12.201817:00141414HSG Kremperheide/M. 2SC Gut-Heil NeumünsterDennis Both
14753055wJA-RL-315.12.201814:00141420MTV HerzhornTSV BüsumOlaf Winter
14764048mJB-RL-416.12.201817:00141407HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 3HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2Jan Sötje
14764047mJB-RL-416.12.201813:30141416HSG Störtal HummelnHSG Hohe GeestGerd Simmke
14133071F-KL-Auf16.12.201815:00141416HSG Störtal Hummeln 2TuRa MeldorfGerd Simmke
14753101wJA-RL-318.12.201818:15141420MTV HerzhornHSG Hohe GeestDennis Simmke u. Gerd Simmke
14541054M-KOL19.12.201819:30141403MTV Herzhorn 2SVT NeumünsterDennis Simmke u. Gerd Simmke
14006352mJA-SHL13.01.201915:00141414HSG Kremperheide/M.HSG Fockbek/NübbelStefan Vollstedt u. Martin Schmidt
14764057mJB-RL-413.01.201913:50141415HSG Hohe GeestHSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2Carmen Damerau u. Jana Mohr
14753046wJA-RL-313.01.201917:00141415HSG Hohe GeestMTV HerzhornDennis Both u. Dennis Simmke
14541064M-KOL13.01.201917:00141420SG Kollmar/NeuendorfHSG Kremperheide/M. 2Thorsten Kruse u. Gunnar Booge
14764025mJB-RL-420.01.201917:00141411HSG Kremperheide/M. 2HSG Hohe GeestLars Baganz
14542044F-KOL20.01.201915:00141416HSG Störtal HummelnHG Owschlag-Kropp-T. 3Olaf Winter
14703002mJA-RL-HRA20.01.201914:00141420MTV HerzhornSuchsdorfer SVThobe Steffens-Rohardt u. Justus Weimer
14541067M-KOL21.01.201920:30141407HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 3HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2Stefan Vollstedt
14763056wJB-RL-322.01.201918:15141420MTV HerzhornSG WIFT NeumünsterGerd Simmke
14763016wJB-RL-326.01.201912:00141403MTV HerzhornTSV BüsumJonas Langmaack
14541087M-KOL26.01.201916:00141403MTV Herzhorn 2HG Owschlag-Kropp-T. 2
14141036M-KL-PL26.01.201915:00141407HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 4HSG Kremperheide/M. 3Stefan Vollstedt
14541088M-KOL26.01.201917:00141407HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2SC Gut-Heil NeumünsterPeter Gerloff
14753060wJA-RL-326.01.201915:00141414HSG Kremperheide/M.HSG Eider HardePatrick Stüdemann
14541086M-KOL26.01.201917:00141414HSG Kremperheide/M. 2SG WIFT Neumünster 2Hans-Wilhelm Lüthje
14141037M-KL-PL26.01.201918:00141420SG Kollmar/Neuendorf 2MTV Heide 2
14764051mJB-RL-427.01.201911:30141407HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2SG WIFT Neumünster
14753059wJA-RL-327.01.201913:30141409HSG Störtal HummelnTSV MildstedtWolfgang Wiechert
14764052mJB-RL-427.01.201917:00141411HSG Kremperheide/M. 2MTV HerzhornLydia Schilling u. Janine Nolde
14764054mJB-RL-427.01.201912:30141415HSG Hohe GeestHSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 3Lukas Tzaneros u. Leif Dombrowski
14133058F-KL-Auf27.01.201914:00141415HSG Hohe GeestHSG Kremperheide/M. 2
14764056mJB-RL-402.02.201915:00141403MTV HerzhornHSG Weddingstedt/H/DLydia Schilling u. Janine Nolde
14131041M-KL-Auf02.02.201919:00141403MTV Herzhorn 3HSG Störtal Hummeln 2Dennis Simmke u. Gerd Simmke
14133059F-KL-Auf02.02.201915:00141411HSG Kremperheide/M. 2TSV BüsumUlrich Baschke
14763076wJB-RL-302.02.201914:00141414HSG Kremperheide/M.HSG Eider Harde 2Sina Kemfert u. Katharina Stüdemann
14542059F-KOL02.02.201918:00141414HSG Kremperheide/M.SG WIFT Neumünster 2
14542057F-KOL02.02.201916:00141420SG Kollmar/Neuendorf 2HSG WaBo 2011Dennis Simmke u. Gerd Simmke
14764059mJB-RL-403.02.201912:30141407HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 3SC Gut-Heil NeumünsterMatthias Radden
14763074wJB-RL-303.02.201914:15141407HSG Horst/KiebitzreiheTSV BüsumMatthias Radden
14764012mJB-RL-403.02.201916:00141407HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2HSG Hohe Geest
14763075wJB-RL-303.02.201914:00141403MTV HerzhornSC Gut-Heil NeumünsterUlrich Baschke
14753064wJA-RL-303.02.201916:00141403MTV HerzhornHSG EiderstedtUlrich Baschke
14006361mJA-SHL03.02.201915:00141414HSG Kremperheide/M.TSV AltenholzDennis Simmke u. Gerd Simmke
14753063wJA-RL-303.02.201913:40141415HSG Hohe GeestTSV Erfde
14764060mJB-RL-403.02.201912:00141416HSG Störtal HummelnHSG Kremperheide/M. 2
14542055F-KOL03.02.201915:00141416HSG Störtal HummelnHSG 91 NortorfHans-Wilhelm Lüthje
14133061F-KL-Auf03.02.201918:50141416HSG Störtal Hummeln 2HSG Hohe GeestDennis Simmke u. Gerd Simmke
14143027F-KL-PL03.02.201915:30141436SG Hörnerkirchen/H.HSG Weddingstedt/H/D 2Stefan Vollstedt
14131039M-KL-Auf03.02.201917:30141436SG Hörnerkirchen/H.SG Dithmarschen SüdStefan Vollstedt
14764068mJB-RL-407.02.201918:45141409HSG Störtal HummelnSG WIFT Neumünster
14131042M-KL-Auf09.02.201914:00141403MTV Herzhorn 3SG Dithmarschen Süd 2Ulrich Baschke
14541098M-KOL09.02.201916:00141403MTV Herzhorn 2HSG 91 NortorfDennis Simmke u. Gerd Simmke
14764009mJB-RL-409.02.201913:15141410HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 3HSG Hohe GeestThobe Steffens-Rohardt u. Justus Weimer
14541100M-KOL09.02.201915:00141410HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 3HG Owschlag-Kropp-T. 2Volker Picht u. Renee Oltersdorf
14541099M-KOL09.02.201917:00141410HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2SG WIFT Neumünster 2Volker Picht u. Renee Oltersdorf
14753069wJA-RL-309.02.201916:00141411HSG Kremperheide/M.TSV Erfde 2Carmen Damerau u. Jana Mohr
14141042M-KL-PL09.02.201913:00141414HSG Kremperheide/M. 3MTV Heide 2Patrick Stüdemann u. Maximilian Blunk
14006362mJA-SHL09.02.201915:00141414HSG Kremperheide/M.HSG Schülp/W/RD
14541101M-KOL09.02.201918:00141420SG Kollmar/NeuendorfSC Gut-Heil Neumünster
14141043M-KL-PL09.02.201920:00141420SG Kollmar/Neuendorf 2MTV Heide
14753068wJA-RL-310.02.201915:10141409HSG Störtal HummelnHSG Hohe GeestDenise Stoldt u. Anna Schulz
14131044M-KL-Auf10.02.201918:35141409HSG Störtal Hummeln 2SG Dithmarschen SüdIngo Lewandowski u. Andeas Völzke
14133062F-KL-Auf10.02.201920:00141409HSG Störtal Hummeln 2SG Dithmarschen Süd 3Ingo Lewandowski u. Andeas Völzke
14133064F-KL-Auf10.02.201913:30141415HSG Hohe GeestTSV Büsum
14764062mJB-RL-416.02.201916:15141407HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2HSG 91 NortorfSören Buckstöver
14763086wJB-RL-316.02.201915:00141403MTV HerzhornHSG Fockbek/NübbelSina Kemfert u. Katharina Stüdemann
14753073wJA-RL-316.02.201919:00141403MTV HerzhornHSG Störtal Hummeln
14541097M-KOL16.02.201919:00141411HSG Kremperheide/M. 2Bramstedter TSStefan Vollstedt u. Martin Schmidt
14141033M-KL-PL16.02.201915:00141414HSG Kremperheide/M. 3SG Kollmar/Neuendorf 2Stefan Vollstedt u. Martin Schmidt
14753072wJA-RL-316.02.201915:30141415HSG Hohe GeestHSG Kremperheide/M.Jörg Reimers
14541079M-KOL16.02.201918:00141420SG Kollmar/NeuendorfHSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 3Dennis Simmke u. Gerd Simmke
14141035M-KL-PL17.02.201911:30141407HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 4HSG Weddingstedt/H/D 3Stefan Vollstedt
14763087wJB-RL-317.02.201916:00141414HSG Kremperheide/M.TSV BüsumPatrick Stüdemann u. Maximilian Blunk
14133066F-KL-Auf17.02.201918:30141416HSG Störtal Hummeln 2HSG Kremperheide/M. 2
14131031M-KL-Auf17.02.201915:30141436SG Hörnerkirchen/H.MTV Herzhorn 3
14131046M-KL-Auf23.02.201914:00141403MTV Herzhorn 3SG Hörnerkirchen/H.
14764067mJB-RL-423.02.201916:00141403MTV HerzhornHSG 91 Nortorf
14753077wJA-RL-323.02.201915:30141409HSG Störtal HummelnHSG Weddingstedt/H/D
14542066F-KOL23.02.201917:10141409HSG Störtal HummelnSG Kollmar/Neuendorf 2Peter Gerloff
14753078wJA-RL-323.02.201915:00141411HSG Kremperheide/M.MTV HerzhornHans-Wilhelm Lüthje
14542067F-KOL23.02.201917:00141414HSG Kremperheide/M.HSG WaBo 2011Ralf Seefeldt
14764066mJB-RL-424.02.201911:30141407HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 3HSG Weddingstedt/H/DDenise Stoldt u. Anna Schulz
14764069mJB-RL-424.02.201913:15141407HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2SC Gut-Heil NeumünsterDenise Stoldt u. Anna Schulz
14764070mJB-RL-424.02.201912:40141415HSG Hohe GeestHSG Kremperheide/M. 2Carmen Damerau u. Jana Mohr
14703007mJA-RL-HRA24.02.201915:00141420MTV HerzhornHSG SZOWWNiklas Schmuck u. Marcel Feddern
14541109M-KOL02.03.201919:00141403MTV Herzhorn 2HSG Kremperheide/M. 2
14541111M-KOL02.03.201917:00141410HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 3HSG 91 NortorfPeter Gerloff
14541110M-KOL02.03.201919:00141410HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2Bramstedter TS
14006371mJA-SHL02.03.201913:00141414HSG Kremperheide/M.HSG Kalkberg 06Thorsten Kruse u. Gunnar Booge
14141048M-KL-PL02.03.201915:00141414HSG Kremperheide/M. 3MTV Heide
14133068F-KL-Auf02.03.201917:00141414HSG Kremperheide/M. 2SG Dithmarschen Süd 3
14542073F-KOL02.03.201914:00141420SG Kollmar/Neuendorf 2HSG Kremperheide/M.
14141050M-KL-PL02.03.201916:00141420SG Kollmar/Neuendorf 2HSG Weddingstedt/H/D 3
14541112M-KOL02.03.201918:00141420SG Kollmar/NeuendorfSG WIFT Neumünster 2Dennis Simmke u. Gerd Simmke
14141049M-KL-PL03.03.201916:00141407HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 4TuRa MeldorfNiklas Schmuck u. Marcel Feddern
14753096wJA-RL-303.03.201917:00141414HSG Kremperheide/M.HSG Störtal Hummeln
14753109wJA-RL-303.03.201913:20141415HSG Hohe GeestHSG Weddingstedt/H/DPatrick Stüdemann u. Maximilian Blunk
14542070F-KOL03.03.201916:00141416HSG Störtal HummelnHSG Fockbek/Nübbel 2Dennis Simmke u. Gerd Simmke
14131050M-KL-Auf03.03.201917:50141416HSG Störtal Hummeln 2TSV Büsum 2Stefan Vollstedt
14131048M-KL-Auf03.03.201914:00141436SG Hörnerkirchen/H.SG Dithmarschen Süd 2
14143030F-KL-PL03.03.201916:00141436SG Hörnerkirchen/H.SG Dithmarschen Süd 2
14542078F-KOL07.03.201920:15141414HSG Kremperheide/M.HSG Störtal Hummeln
14763097wJB-RL-309.03.201916:00141403MTV HerzhornHSG Horst/KiebitzreihePatrick Stüdemann u. Maximilian Blunk
14541119M-KOL09.03.201919:00141411HSG Kremperheide/M. 2HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2
14764073mJB-RL-409.03.201918:00141414HSG Kremperheide/M. 2SC Gut-Heil NeumünsterLasse Janke
14753082wJA-RL-309.03.201915:30141415HSG Hohe GeestHSG Eider HardeWolfgang Wiechert
14764071mJB-RL-410.03.201913:00141403MTV HerzhornHSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2Denise Stoldt u. Anna Schulz
14133054F-KL-Auf10.03.201911:15141409HSG Störtal Hummeln 2TSV BüsumCarmen Damerau u. Jana Mohr
14131038M-KL-Auf10.03.201918:50141409HSG Störtal Hummeln 2SG Hörnerkirchen/H.Ingo Lewandowski u. Andeas Völzke
14764062mJB-RL-413.03.201919:15141407HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2HSG 91 NortorfRalf Seefeldt
14764090mJB-RL-414.03.201919:30141413HSG Hohe GeestMTV HerzhornStefan Vollstedt
14131051M-KL-Auf16.03.201914:30141403MTV Herzhorn 3TSV Büsum 2Dennis Simmke u. Gerd Simmke
14763107wJB-RL-316.03.201914:00141407HSG Horst/KiebitzreiheHSG Kremperheide/M.Ralf Seefeldt
14764080mJB-RL-416.03.201915:45141407HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2HSG Kremperheide/M. 2Ralf Seefeldt
14133073F-KL-Auf16.03.201917:00141411HSG Kremperheide/M. 2HSG Hohe GeestBenjamin Bewernick u. Tim Kruse
14753087wJA-RL-316.03.201917:00141414HSG Kremperheide/M.HSG EiderstedtCarmen Damerau u. Jana Mohr
14764077mJB-RL-417.03.201917:00141407HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 3HSG 91 NortorfRalf Seefeldt
14764079mJB-RL-417.03.201913:45141409HSG Störtal HummelnMTV HerzhornUlrich Baschke
14753086wJA-RL-317.03.201915:15141409HSG Störtal HummelnTSV ErfdeUlrich Baschke
14764078mJB-RL-417.03.201912:30141415HSG Hohe GeestSG WIFT NeumünsterBernd Sötje u. Jan Sötje
14131053M-KL-Auf17.03.201916:00141436SG Hörnerkirchen/H.HSG Störtal Hummeln 2Dennis Simmke u. Gerd Simmke
14764083mJB-RL-423.03.201915:30141403MTV HerzhornHSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 3
14753092wJA-RL-323.03.201917:15141403MTV HerzhornTSV MildstedtBernd Sötje u. Jan Sötje
14541122M-KOL23.03.201917:00141407HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 3HSG Kremperheide/M. 2Stefan Vollstedt
14541121M-KOL23.03.201919:00141407HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2MTV Herzhorn 2Stefan Vollstedt
14542080F-KOL23.03.201918:00141411HSG Kremperheide/M.HSG Fockbek/Nübbel 2Ingo Lewandowski u. Andeas Völzke
14542084F-KOL23.03.201914:00141420SG Kollmar/Neuendorf 2HG Owschlag-Kropp-T. 3Dennis Simmke u. Gerd Simmke
14541123M-KOL23.03.201918:00141420SG Kollmar/NeuendorfBramstedter TSKlaus Thorsten Mohr u. Sönke Schröder
14141043M-KL-PL23.03.201920:00141420SG Kollmar/Neuendorf 2MTV Heide
14764081mJB-RL-424.03.201912:45141409HSG Störtal HummelnHSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2Wolfgang Wiechert
14753095wJA-RL-324.03.201914:15141409HSG Störtal HummelnTSV BüsumCarmen Damerau u. Jana Mohr
14542082F-KOL24.03.201917:15141409HSG Störtal HummelnHSG Eider Harde 2Carmen Damerau u. Jana Mohr
14131056M-KL-Auf24.03.201919:00141409HSG Störtal Hummeln 2MTV Herzhorn 3Stefan Vollstedt u. Martin Schmidt
14763109wJB-RL-324.03.201917:00141411HSG Kremperheide/M.MTV HerzhornDenise Stoldt u. Anna Schulz
14753091wJA-RL-324.03.201913:50141415HSG Hohe GeestTSV Erfde 2Lenart Kusch u. Sascha Kusch
14133076F-KL-Auf24.03.201915:40141415HSG Hohe GeestHSG Störtal Hummeln 2Dennis Simmke u. Gerd Simmke
14763086wJB-RL-326.03.201918:25141420MTV HerzhornHSG Fockbek/Nübbel
14541131M-KOL30.03.201916:00141403MTV Herzhorn 2HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 3Dennis Simmke
14133078F-KL-Auf30.03.201915:00141411HSG Kremperheide/M. 2TuRa Meldorf
14541130M-KOL30.03.201917:00141411HSG Kremperheide/M. 2SG Kollmar/NeuendorfPeter Gerloff
14141050M-KL-PL30.03.201916:00141420SG Kollmar/Neuendorf 2HSG Weddingstedt/H/D 3
14131058M-KL-Auf30.03.201916:00141436SG Hörnerkirchen/H.TSV Büsum 2Stefan Vollstedt
14763119wJB-RL-331.03.201915:00141403MTV HerzhornSG Pahlhude/TellingstedtNiklas Schmuck u. Marcel Feddern
14703016mJA-RL-HRA31.03.201917:00141403MTV HerzhornHSG Eider Harde
14764089mJB-RL-431.03.201911:30141410HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 3HSG Störtal HummelnRalf Seefeldt
14764086mJB-RL-431.03.201913:15141410HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2HSG Weddingstedt/H/DRalf Seefeldt
14763118wJB-RL-331.03.201915:00141410HSG Horst/KiebitzreiheSG WIFT NeumünsterRalf Seefeldt
14753105wJA-RL-327.04.201916:00141411HSG Kremperheide/M.TSV BüsumLenart Kusch u. Sascha Kusch
14763130wJB-RL-304.05.201915:00141403MTV HerzhornHSG 91 NortorfLydia Schilling u. Janine Nolde
14703019mJA-RL-HRA04.05.201919:00141403MTV HerzhornTSV Altenholz 3Sören Buckstöver
14763131wJB-RL-304.05.201914:00141411HSG Kremperheide/M.SG WIFT NeumünsterLukas Tzaneros u. Leif Dombrowski
14763129wJB-RL-305.05.201914:00141407HSG Horst/KiebitzreiheHSG Eider Harde 2Lenart Kusch u. Sascha Kusch
14753051wJA-RL-305.05.201914:00141409HSG Störtal HummelnHSG Eider HardeSören Buckstöver